ART / Etchings etc / Etching 15482005

nr 1548 2005

Gerd Allert

(1940-2010), Sverige

Gerd Allert (1940-2010), Sweden. Stenar. Signed, numbered 40/100, dated -98. Image dimensions: 29x32 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 59x45 cm,

ETCHING, Stenar. Signerad, numrerad 40/100, daterad -98. Bildmått: 29x32 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 59x45 cm

Gerd Allert, Swedish textilartist born in Gothenburg 1940, dead 2010.

Yes

SEK 100

Monday June 19 2023
at 19:51:43

16/6 23:10:28 1      Vinnande bud

  • Thema-auction
  • Jun 19

Kvinnliga Konstnärer

Read more about Kvinnliga Konstnärer

  • Artist/Designer

Gerd Allert

Read more about Gerd Allert